VOORJAARS COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
9 mrt. 08:30 BWO JO10-2 Vogido JO10-1
9 mrt. 08:45 Achilles '12 JO10-1 Quick '20 JO10-2
9 mrt. 09:30 Tubantia JO10-1 GVV Eilermark JO10-1
9 mrt. 09:30 Buurse JO10-1G Bon Boys JO10-3
9 mrt. 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-3G SV De Lutte JO10-1
16 mrt. 08:30 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1 BWO JO10-2
16 mrt. 09:40 Vogido JO10-1 Buurse JO10-1G
16 mrt. 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-2 Tubantia JO10-1
16 mrt. 10:15 Bon Boys JO10-3 Quick '20 JO10-3G
16 mrt. 10:30 GVV Eilermark JO10-1 Achilles '12 JO10-1
23 mrt. 08:30 BWO JO10-2 Quick '20 JO10-2
23 mrt. 08:45 Achilles '12 JO10-1 Bon Boys JO10-3
23 mrt. 09:30 Buurse JO10-1G GVV Eilermark JO10-1
23 mrt. 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-3G Vogido JO10-1
23 mrt. 10:00 SV De Lutte JO10-1 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1
30 mrt. 08:30 BWO JO10-2 Tubantia JO10-1
30 mrt. 09:15 Vogido JO10-1 Achilles '12 JO10-1
30 mrt. 10:15 Bon Boys JO10-3 SV De Lutte JO10-1
6 apr. 08:30 Tubantia JO10-1 Quick '20 JO10-3G
6 apr. 09:30 Buurse JO10-1G Achilles '12 JO10-1
6 apr. 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-2 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1
6 apr. 10:15 Bon Boys JO10-3 BWO JO10-2
6 apr. 10:30 GVV Eilermark JO10-1 SV De Lutte JO10-1
13 apr. 08:30 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1 Vogido JO10-1
13 apr. 08:30 BWO JO10-2 GVV Eilermark JO10-1
13 apr. 08:45 Achilles '12 JO10-1 Tubantia JO10-1
13 apr. 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-3G Quick '20 JO10-2
13 apr. 10:00 SV De Lutte JO10-1 Buurse JO10-1G
4 mei 08:45 Achilles '12 JO10-1 BWO JO10-2
4 mei 09:30 Tubantia JO10-1 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1
4 mei 09:30 Buurse JO10-1G Quick '20 JO10-3G
4 mei 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-2 SV De Lutte JO10-1
4 mei 10:15 Bon Boys JO10-3 Vogido JO10-1
11 mei 08:30 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1 Bon Boys JO10-3
11 mei 08:30 BWO JO10-2 Buurse JO10-1G
11 mei 09:40 Vogido JO10-1 Quick '20 JO10-2
11 mei 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-3G GVV Eilermark JO10-1
11 mei 10:00 SV De Lutte JO10-1 Tubantia JO10-1
18 mei 08:30 BWO JO10-2 SV De Lutte JO10-1
18 mei 08:45 Achilles '12 JO10-1 Quick '20 JO10-3G
18 mei 09:30 Tubantia JO10-1 Vogido JO10-1
18 mei 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-2 Bon Boys JO10-3
18 mei 10:30 GVV Eilermark JO10-1 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1
25 mei 08:30 De Tubanters 1897 JO10-1 Buurse JO10-1G
25 mei 09:45 Quick '20 JO10-3G BWO JO10-2
25 mei 10:00 SV De Lutte JO10-1 Achilles '12 JO10-1
25 mei 10:15 Bon Boys JO10-3 Tubantia JO10-1
25 mei 10:50 Vogido JO10-1 GVV Eilermark JO10-1
1 jun. 10:30 GVV Eilermark JO10-1 Bon Boys JO10-3

NAJAARS COMPETITIE

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  9 mrt.     09:30   

BBKT33A      BBKR536

Buurse JO10-1G vs. Bon Boys JO10-3