VOORJAARS COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 feb HSC '21 JO11-2 Buurse JO11-1G 4 - 2
17 feb SP Lochem JO11-4 Bon Boys JO11-2 2 - 4
17 feb Bon Boys JO11-3 Sp. Neede JO11-1 5 - 2

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Bon Boys JO11-3 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 Bon Boys JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 2
3 HSC '21 JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 2
4 BSC Unisson JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC Eibergen JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GFC JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Haaksbergen JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 HSC '21 JO11-3 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Buurse JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 -2
10 SP Lochem JO11-4 1 0 0 1 0 -2
11 Sp. Neede JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 -3

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
3 mrt 10:00 FC Eibergen JO11-2 Bon Boys JO11-3
3 mrt 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-3 SP Lochem JO11-4
3 mrt 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G Haaksbergen JO11-1
3 mrt 11:15 Sp. Neede JO11-1 GFC JO11-1
8 mrt 18:30 Buurse JO11-1G GFC JO11-1
10 mrt 09:00 Haaksbergen JO11-1 GFC JO11-1
10 mrt 09:30 Bon Boys JO11-2 HSC '21 JO11-3
10 mrt 09:30 Buurse JO11-1G SP Lochem JO11-4
10 mrt 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G Bon Boys JO11-3
10 mrt 11:00 Sp. Neede JO11-1 HSC '21 JO11-2
17 mrt 09:45 SP Lochem JO11-4 Sp. Neede JO11-1
17 mrt 09:45 Bon Boys JO11-3 Haaksbergen JO11-1
17 mrt 10:00 GFC JO11-1 FC Eibergen JO11-2
17 mrt 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-3 Buurse JO11-1G
17 mrt 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-2 BSC Unisson JO11-1G
24 mrt 09:45 Bon Boys JO11-3 HSC '21 JO11-2
24 mrt 09:45 Sp. Neede JO11-1 Bon Boys JO11-2
24 mrt 10:00 FC Eibergen JO11-2 HSC '21 JO11-3
24 mrt 10:00 GFC JO11-1 SP Lochem JO11-4
24 mrt 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G Buurse JO11-1G
31 mrt 10:00 GFC JO11-1 BSC Unisson JO11-1G
7 apr 09:45 SP Lochem JO11-4 BSC Unisson JO11-1G
7 apr 09:45 Bon Boys JO11-2 FC Eibergen JO11-2
7 apr 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-3 HSC '21 JO11-2
7 apr 11:20 Sp. Neede JO11-1 Haaksbergen JO11-1
14 apr 09:00 Haaksbergen JO11-1 Buurse JO11-1G
14 apr 09:50 Bon Boys JO11-3 HSC '21 JO11-3
14 apr 10:00 FC Eibergen JO11-2 Sp. Neede JO11-1
14 apr 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-2 SP Lochem JO11-4
14 apr 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G Bon Boys JO11-2
21 apr 09:30 Buurse JO11-1G Sp. Neede JO11-1
21 apr 09:45 SP Lochem JO11-4 Bon Boys JO11-3
21 apr 09:45 Bon Boys JO11-2 Haaksbergen JO11-1
21 apr 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-3 GFC JO11-1
21 apr 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G FC Eibergen JO11-2

NAJAARS COMPETITIE

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  8 mrt     18:30   

BBKT33A   -   BBKW08H

Buurse JO11-1G vs. GFC JO11-1