BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 sep TVO JO11-1 HSC '21 JO11-3 3 - 5
16 sep Buurse JO11-1G BSC Unisson JO11-1G 0 - 7
14 sep TVO JO11-1 Buurse JO11-1G 5 - 5

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 BSC Unisson JO11-1G 3 3 0 0 9 13
2 HSC '21 JO11-3 3 2 0 1 6 2
3 TVO JO11-1 3 0 1 2 1 -7
4 Buurse JO11-1G 3 0 1 2 1 -8

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
23 sep Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1 UDI JO11-1 1 - 9
23 sep HSC '21 JO11-3 Buurse JO11-1G 6 - 5
23 sep TVO JO11-1 Vogido JO11-3G 4 - 7
23 sep Victoria '28 JO11-2G Sparta E. JO11-5 4 - 2
23 sep De Tubanters1897 JO11-3 BSC Unisson JO11-1G 1 - 5

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 UDI JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 8
2 BSC Unisson JO11-1G 1 1 0 0 3 4
3 Vogido JO11-3G 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Victoria '28 JO11-2G 1 1 0 0 3 2
5 HSC '21 JO11-3 1 1 0 0 3 1
6 Rietmolen JO11-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Buurse JO11-1G 1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Sparta E. JO11-5 1 0 0 1 0 -2
9 TVO JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 -3
10 De Tubanters1897 JO11-3 1 0 0 1 0 -4
11 Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 -8

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
30 sep 09:30 Buurse JO11-1G Rietmolen JO11-2G
30 sep 09:40 Vogido JO11-3G Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1
30 sep 10:00 Sparta E. JO11-5 TVO JO11-1
30 sep 10:00 UDI JO11-1 HSC '21 JO11-3
30 sep 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G Victoria '28 JO11-2G
7 okt 09:40 Vogido JO11-3G Sparta E. JO11-5
7 okt 09:45 Victoria '28 JO11-2G Buurse JO11-1G
7 okt 10:00 Rietmolen JO11-2G De Tubanters1897 JO11-3
7 okt 10:00 Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1 HSC '21 JO11-3
7 okt 10:00 UDI JO11-1 BSC Unisson JO11-1G
14 okt 09:30 Buurse JO11-1G Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1
14 okt 09:45 De Tubanters1897 JO11-3 Victoria '28 JO11-2G
14 okt 10:00 Sparta E. JO11-5 UDI JO11-1
14 okt 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-3 Rietmolen JO11-2G
14 okt 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G TVO JO11-1
28 okt 09:40 Vogido JO11-3G BSC Unisson JO11-1G
28 okt 09:45 Victoria '28 JO11-2G Rietmolen JO11-2G
28 okt 10:00 Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1 De Tubanters1897 JO11-3
28 okt 10:00 UDI JO11-1 Buurse JO11-1G
28 okt 10:00 TVO JO11-1 HSC '21 JO11-3
4 nov 09:30 Buurse JO11-1G TVO JO11-1
4 nov 09:45 De Tubanters1897 JO11-3 Vogido JO11-3G
4 nov 10:00 Rietmolen JO11-2G Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1
4 nov 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-3 Victoria '28 JO11-2G
4 nov 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G Sparta E. JO11-5
11 nov 09:30 Buurse JO11-1G Vogido JO11-3G
11 nov 10:00 UDI JO11-1 TVO JO11-1
11 nov 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-3 De Tubanters1897 JO11-3
11 nov 10:00 Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1 BSC Unisson JO11-1G
11 nov 10:00 Rietmolen JO11-2G Sparta E. JO11-5
18 nov 09:40 Vogido JO11-3G UDI JO11-1
18 nov 09:45 De Tubanters1897 JO11-3 Buurse JO11-1G
18 nov 10:00 TVO JO11-1 Victoria '28 JO11-2G
18 nov 10:00 Sparta E. JO11-5 Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO11-1
18 nov 11:00 BSC Unisson JO11-1G Rietmolen JO11-2G

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  30 sep     09:30   

BBKT33A   -   BBKR488

Buurse JO11-1G vs. Rietmolen JO11-2G