BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Buurse JO11-2 2 2 0 0 6 12
2 BSC Unisson JO11-2 2 1 0 1 3 11
3 Bon Boys JO11-8 2 0 0 2 0 -23

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

VOORJAARS COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 feb Barbaros JO11-1 Quick '20 JO11-6 4 - 8
17 feb Buurse JO11-2 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2 4 - 2
17 feb SDC '12 JO11-5 Sparta E. JO11-6 3 - 2
17 feb Losser JO11-4 BWO JO11-6 6 - 3
17 feb Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2 Avanti W. JO11-3 0 - 15

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Avanti W. JO11-3 1 1 0 0 3 15
2 Quick '20 JO11-6 1 1 0 0 3 4
3 Losser JO11-4 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Buurse JO11-2 1 1 0 0 3 2
5 SDC '12 JO11-5 1 1 0 0 3 1
6 EMOS JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HSC '21 JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sparta E. JO11-6 1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 -2
10 BWO JO11-6 1 0 0 1 0 -3
11 Barbaros JO11-1 1 0 0 1 0 -4
12 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 -15

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
3 mrt 09:45 Quick '20 JO11-6 Buurse JO11-2
3 mrt 10:00 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2
3 mrt 10:00 Avanti W. JO11-3 Barbaros JO11-1
3 mrt 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-4 SDC '12 JO11-5
10 mrt 08:30 BWO JO11-6 Barbaros JO11-1
10 mrt 08:45 Avanti W. JO11-3 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2
10 mrt 08:45 Sparta E. JO11-6 Buurse JO11-2
10 mrt 09:30 SDC '12 JO11-5 EMOS JO11-2
10 mrt 09:45 Quick '20 JO11-6 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2
10 mrt 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-4 Losser JO11-4
14 mrt 18:30 Sparta E. JO11-6 Losser JO11-4
17 mrt 08:30 Losser JO11-4 SDC '12 JO11-5
17 mrt 09:25 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2 BWO JO11-6
17 mrt 09:30 Buurse JO11-2 Avanti W. JO11-3
17 mrt 09:55 EMOS JO11-2 Sparta E. JO11-6
17 mrt 10:00 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2 Quick '20 JO11-6
17 mrt 10:00 Barbaros JO11-1 HSC '21 JO11-4
24 mrt 08:30 Losser JO11-4 Barbaros JO11-1
24 mrt 08:45 Sparta E. JO11-6 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2
24 mrt 09:30 SDC '12 JO11-5 Buurse JO11-2
24 mrt 09:45 BWO JO11-6 Avanti W. JO11-3
24 mrt 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-4 Quick '20 JO11-6
24 mrt 10:15 EMOS JO11-2 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2
31 mrt 08:30 BWO JO11-6 EMOS JO11-2
7 apr 08:30 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2 HSC '21 JO11-4
7 apr 08:45 Avanti W. JO11-3 Sparta E. JO11-6
7 apr 09:30 Buurse JO11-2 Losser JO11-4
7 apr 09:45 BWO JO11-6 SDC '12 JO11-5
7 apr 09:45 Quick '20 JO11-6 EMOS JO11-2
7 apr 10:00 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2 Barbaros JO11-1
14 apr 08:30 Losser JO11-4 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2
14 apr 08:45 Sparta E. JO11-6 BWO JO11-6
14 apr 09:30 SDC '12 JO11-5 Quick '20 JO11-6
14 apr 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-4 Avanti W. JO11-3
14 apr 10:00 Barbaros JO11-1 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2
14 apr 10:15 EMOS JO11-2 Buurse JO11-2
21 apr 08:30 Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-2 Losser JO11-4
21 apr 09:45 Quick '20 JO11-6 BWO JO11-6
21 apr 10:00 Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-2 EMOS JO11-2
21 apr 10:00 Avanti W. JO11-3 SDC '12 JO11-5
21 apr 10:00 HSC '21 JO11-4 Sparta E. JO11-6
21 apr 10:00 Barbaros JO11-1 Buurse JO11-2

NAJAARS COMPETITIE

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  3 mrt     09:45   

BBKT65L   -   BBKT33A

Quick '20 JO11-6 vs. Buurse JO11-2