BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 sep BSC Unisson JO13-2G Bon Boys JO13-5 0 - 14
16 sep Buurse JO13-1 HSC '21 JO13-3 4 - 2

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Buurse JO13-1 3 3 0 0 9 20
2 HSC '21 JO13-3 3 2 0 1 6 15
3 Bon Boys JO13-5 3 1 0 2 3 9
4 BSC Unisson JO13-2G 3 0 0 3 0 -44

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
23 sep BSC Unisson JO13-2G Buurse JO13-1 0 - 14
23 sep De Tubanters1897 JO13-5 Vogido JO13-5 2 - 9
23 sep Bon Boys JO13-6 EMOS JO13-3 7 - 0
23 sep Rigtersbleek JO13-4 Bon Boys JO13-5 0 - 8

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Buurse JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 14
2 Bon Boys JO13-5 1 1 0 0 3 8
3 Vogido JO13-5 1 1 0 0 3 7
4 Bon Boys JO13-6 1 1 0 0 3 7
5 Sparta E. JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Victoria '28 JO13-6 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 De Tubanters1897 JO13-5 1 0 0 1 0 -7
8 EMOS JO13-3 1 0 0 1 0 -7
9 Rigtersbleek JO13-4 1 0 0 1 0 -8
10 BSC Unisson JO13-2G 1 0 0 1 0 -14

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
30 sep 08:45 Sparta E. JO13-6 BSC Unisson JO13-2G
30 sep 09:30 Vogido JO13-5 Rigtersbleek JO13-4
30 sep 11:00 Buurse JO13-1 Bon Boys JO13-6
30 sep 13:00 EMOS JO13-3 Victoria '28 JO13-6
7 okt 08:45 Sparta E. JO13-6 Bon Boys JO13-5
7 okt 10:00 Rigtersbleek JO13-4 EMOS JO13-3
7 okt 11:00 Victoria '28 JO13-6 De Tubanters1897 JO13-5
7 okt 11:00 Buurse JO13-1 Vogido JO13-5
10 okt 18:30 BSC Unisson JO13-2G Bon Boys JO13-6
14 okt 08:30 Bon Boys JO13-5 Buurse JO13-1
14 okt 08:30 Bon Boys JO13-6 Victoria '28 JO13-6
14 okt 11:00 De Tubanters1897 JO13-5 Rigtersbleek JO13-4
14 okt 12:00 EMOS JO13-3 BSC Unisson JO13-2G
28 okt 08:45 Sparta E. JO13-6 Vogido JO13-5
28 okt 10:00 Rigtersbleek JO13-4 Victoria '28 JO13-6
28 okt 11:00 Buurse JO13-1 EMOS JO13-3
28 okt 11:30 BSC Unisson JO13-2G De Tubanters1897 JO13-5
4 nov 08:30 Bon Boys JO13-6 Rigtersbleek JO13-4
4 nov 09:30 Vogido JO13-5 Bon Boys JO13-5
4 nov 11:00 De Tubanters1897 JO13-5 Sparta E. JO13-6
4 nov 11:00 Victoria '28 JO13-6 BSC Unisson JO13-2G
11 nov 08:30 Bon Boys JO13-6 De Tubanters1897 JO13-5
11 nov 11:00 Victoria '28 JO13-6 Bon Boys JO13-5
11 nov 11:30 BSC Unisson JO13-2G Vogido JO13-5
11 nov 12:45 EMOS JO13-3 Sparta E. JO13-6
18 nov 08:30 Bon Boys JO13-5 BSC Unisson JO13-2G
18 nov 08:45 Sparta E. JO13-6 Buurse JO13-1
18 nov 09:30 Vogido JO13-5 Victoria '28 JO13-6
18 nov 11:00 De Tubanters1897 JO13-5 EMOS JO13-3

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  30 sep     11:00   

BBKT33A   -   BBKR536

Buurse JO13-1 vs. Bon Boys JO13-6