BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 sep Sparta E. JO17-5 Buurse JO17-1 0 - 3
16 sep FC Trias JO17-4 Eilermark JO17-1 3 - 1
13 sep FC Trias JO17-4 Sparta E. JO17-5 4 - 2

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Buurse JO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 8
2 FC Trias JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 1
3 Eilermark JO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 -2
4 Sparta E. JO17-5 3 0 0 3 0 -7

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
23 sep Bon Boys JO17-3 Bentelo JO17-2 3 - 3
23 sep WVV '34 JO17-2G FC Trias JO17-3 0 - 11
23 sep ST: FC Eibergen/Rekken JO17-3 Twenthe JO17-3 3 - 5
23 sep De Tubanters1897 JO17-2 HSC '21 JO17-3 1 - 9

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 FC Trias JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 11
2 HSC '21 JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 8
3 Twenthe JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 2
4 Bentelo JO17-2 1 0 1 0 1 0
5 Bon Boys JO17-3 1 0 1 0 1 0
6 BSC Unisson JO17-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Buurse JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ST: FC Eibergen/Rekken JO17-3 1 0 0 1 0 -2
9 De Tubanters1897 JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 -8
10 WVV '34 JO17-2G 1 0 0 1 0 -11

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
30 sep 14:30 BSC Unisson JO17-2G De Tubanters1897 JO17-2
30 sep 14:30 HSC '21 JO17-3 Bon Boys JO17-3
30 sep 15:00 FC Trias JO17-3 ST: FC Eibergen/Rekken JO17-3
30 sep 16:00 Bentelo JO17-2 Buurse JO17-1
7 okt 12:45 De Tubanters1897 JO17-2 Bon Boys JO17-3
7 okt 14:15 WVV '34 JO17-2G HSC '21 JO17-3
7 okt 14:30 Twenthe JO17-3 Bentelo JO17-2
7 okt 15:00 Buurse JO17-1 BSC Unisson JO17-2G
14 okt 14:30 BSC Unisson JO17-2G ST: FC Eibergen/Rekken JO17-3
14 okt 14:30 Bon Boys JO17-3 Buurse JO17-1
14 okt 14:30 HSC '21 JO17-3 FC Trias JO17-3
14 okt 16:00 Bentelo JO17-2 WVV '34 JO17-2G
28 okt 13:30 ST: FC Eibergen/Rekken JO17-3 Bon Boys JO17-3
28 okt 14:30 Twenthe JO17-3 BSC Unisson JO17-2G
28 okt 15:00 Buurse JO17-1 De Tubanters1897 JO17-2
28 okt 15:00 FC Trias JO17-3 Bentelo JO17-2
4 nov 12:45 De Tubanters1897 JO17-2 ST: FC Eibergen/Rekken JO17-3
4 nov 14:30 HSC '21 JO17-3 Twenthe JO17-3
4 nov 14:30 Bon Boys JO17-3 FC Trias JO17-3
4 nov 14:30 BSC Unisson JO17-2G WVV '34 JO17-2G
11 nov 13:30 ST: FC Eibergen/Rekken JO17-3 Bentelo JO17-2
11 nov 14:30 BSC Unisson JO17-2G FC Trias JO17-3
11 nov 14:30 Twenthe JO17-3 WVV '34 JO17-2G
11 nov 15:00 Buurse JO17-1 HSC '21 JO17-3
18 nov 14:15 WVV '34 JO17-2G Buurse JO17-1
18 nov 14:30 Bon Boys JO17-3 BSC Unisson JO17-2G
18 nov 15:00 FC Trias JO17-3 Twenthe JO17-3
18 nov 16:00 Bentelo JO17-2 De Tubanters1897 JO17-2

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  30 sep     16:00   

BBKV923   -   BBKT33A

Bentelo JO17-2 vs. Buurse JO17-1