COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Buurse 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DEO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dinxperlo 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 KSV 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 MEC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC Meddo 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SP Rekken 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SSA Ratti - Socii 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Trias 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VIOS B. 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Winterswijk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
22 sep. 09:00 Buurse 5 DEO 4
22 sep. 09:00 KSV 5 FC Dinxperlo 4
22 sep. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 MEC 5
22 sep. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 FC Trias 7
22 sep. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 SSA Ratti - Socii 4
22 sep. 10:00 VIOS B. 9 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
29 sep. 09:15 FC Trias 7 KSV 5
29 sep. 09:30 DEO 4 SC Meddo 4
29 sep. 09:30 MEC 5 VIOS B. 9
29 sep. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 4 Buurse 5
29 sep. 10:00 SSA Ratti - Socii 4 SP Rekken 5
29 sep. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 FC Winterswijk 12
6 okt. 09:00 Buurse 5 KSV 5
6 okt. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 SC Meddo 4
6 okt. 09:30 MEC 5 SSA Ratti - Socii 4
6 okt. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 FC Trias 7
6 okt. 10:00 VIOS B. 9 DEO 4
6 okt. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 FC Dinxperlo 4
13 okt. 09:00 KSV 5 SP Rekken 5
13 okt. 09:15 FC Trias 7 VIOS B. 9
13 okt. 09:30 DEO 4 FC Winterswijk 12
13 okt. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 Buurse 5
13 okt. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 4 MEC 5
13 okt. 10:00 SSA Ratti - Socii 4 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
27 okt. 09:00 KSV 5 FC Winterswijk 12
27 okt. 09:15 FC Trias 7 MEC 5
27 okt. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 Buurse 5
27 okt. 09:30 DEO 4 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
27 okt. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 VIOS B. 9
27 okt. 10:00 SSA Ratti - Socii 4 FC Dinxperlo 4
3 nov. 09:15 FC Trias 7 Buurse 5
3 nov. 09:30 DEO 4 SP Rekken 5
3 nov. 09:30 MEC 5 KSV 5
3 nov. 10:00 SSA Ratti - Socii 4 VIOS B. 9
3 nov. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 4 FC Winterswijk 12
3 nov. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 SC Meddo 4
10 nov. 09:00 Buurse 5 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
10 nov. 09:00 KSV 5 DEO 4
10 nov. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 FC Trias 7
10 nov. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 SSA Ratti - Socii 4
10 nov. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 MEC 5
10 nov. 11:30 VIOS B. 9 FC Dinxperlo 4
17 nov. 09:00 Buurse 5 SSA Ratti - Socii 4
17 nov. 09:30 MEC 5 DEO 4
17 nov. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 SC Meddo 4
17 nov. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 4 SP Rekken 5
17 nov. 10:00 VIOS B. 9 KSV 5
17 nov. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 FC Trias 7
24 nov. 09:00 Buurse 5 FC Winterswijk 12
24 nov. 09:00 KSV 5 SC Meddo 4
24 nov. 09:15 FC Trias 7 SSA Ratti - Socii 4
24 nov. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 VIOS B. 9
24 nov. 09:30 DEO 4 FC Dinxperlo 4
24 nov. 09:30 MEC 5 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
1 dec. 09:30 MEC 5 SC Meddo 4
1 dec. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 12 SP Rekken 5
1 dec. 10:00 FC Dinxperlo 4 FC Trias 7
1 dec. 10:00 SSA Ratti - Socii 4 DEO 4
1 dec. 10:00 VIOS B. 9 Buurse 5
1 dec. 10:00 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3 KSV 5
8 dec. 09:00 Buurse 5 MEC 5
8 dec. 09:00 KSV 5 SSA Ratti - Socii 4
8 dec. 09:15 FC Trias 7 DEO 4
8 dec. 09:30 SP Rekken 5 ST: Klein Dochteren/SVBV 3
8 dec. 09:30 SC Meddo 4 FC Dinxperlo 4
8 dec. 10:00 VIOS B. 9 FC Winterswijk 12

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  22 sep.     09:00   

BBKT33A      BBKT90Z

Buurse 5 vs. DEO 4