vvB1 2021 1

AB BdW BH
CL CZ FH

BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 mei Reunie 1 v.v. Twenthe 1 2 - 1
15 mei Delden 1 Markelo 1 1 - 1
15 mei Hoeve Vooruit 1 Rood Zwart 1 1 - 3
15 mei Hector 1 Diepenheim 1 2 - 0
15 mei SP Rekken 1 FC Eibergen 1 2 - 2
15 mei VIOS B. 1 Rietmolen 1 4 - 0
15 mei Sp. Neede 1 Buurse 1 2 - 1
12 mei FC Eibergen 1 Markelo 1 0 - 2
12 mei v.v. Twenthe 1 Delden 1 1 - 4
12 mei Sp. Neede 1 VIOS B. 1 1 - 5
12 mei Buurse 1 Rietmolen 1 2 - 0
12 mei Diepenheim 1 Hoeve Vooruit 1 0 - 2
12 mei Reunie 1 SP Rekken 1 5 - 0
12 mei Rood Zwart 1 Hector 1 4 - 2
8 mei Delden 1 Hoeve Vooruit 1 4 - 1
8 mei FC Eibergen 1 Rood Zwart 1 0 - 1
8 mei Hector 1 Reunie 1 1 - 4
8 mei Buurse 1 SP Rekken 1 1 - 4
8 mei VIOS B. 1 Diepenheim 1 5 - 0
8 mei Rietmolen 1 Sp. Neede 1 2 - 1
8 mei Markelo 1 v.v. Twenthe 1 6 - 1

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Markelo 1 23 18 5 0 59 51
2 Delden 1 23 17 4 2 55 34
3 VIOS B. 1 23 16 3 4 51 36
4 Reunie 1 23 14 3 6 45 25
5 FC Eibergen 1 23 12 6 5 42 19
6 SP Rekken 1 23 12 5 6 41 11
7 Rood Zwart 1 23 7 7 9 28 -1
8 Sp. Neede 1 23 6 6 11 24 -9
9 v.v. Twenthe 1 23 7 2 14 23 -14
10 Hector 1 23 7 1 15 22 -20
11 Diepenheim 1 23 6 2 15 20 -34
12 Buurse 1 23 4 4 15 16 -35
13 Rietmolen 1 23 3 5 15 14 -29
14 Hoeve Vooruit 1 23 3 5 15 14 -34

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
21 mei 19:00 Rood Zwart 1 Delden 1
22 mei 14:00 FC Eibergen 1 Reunie 1
22 mei 14:00 v.v. Twenthe 1 SP Rekken 1
22 mei 14:00 Buurse 1 VIOS B. 1
22 mei 14:00 Diepenheim 1 Sp. Neede 1
22 mei 14:00 Rietmolen 1 Hoeve Vooruit 1
22 mei 14:00 Markelo 1 Hector 1
29 mei 14:00 Hoeve Vooruit 1 v.v. Twenthe 1
29 mei 14:00 Hector 1 Buurse 1
29 mei 14:00 SP Rekken 1 Markelo 1
29 mei 14:00 Delden 1 Diepenheim 1
29 mei 14:00 Reunie 1 Rietmolen 1
29 mei 14:00 VIOS B. 1 FC Eibergen 1
29 mei 14:00 Sp. Neede 1 Rood Zwart 1
6 jun. 14:00 FC Eibergen 1 Delden 1
6 jun. 14:00 Buurse 1 Hoeve Vooruit 1
6 jun. 14:00 Diepenheim 1 SP Rekken 1
6 jun. 14:00 Rietmolen 1 Hector 1
6 jun. 14:00 v.v. Twenthe 1 Sp. Neede 1
6 jun. 14:00 Markelo 1 Reunie 1
6 jun. 14:00 Rood Zwart 1 VIOS B. 1