COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Bentelo 3 4 3 1 0 10 9
2 Holten 4 4 3 0 1 9 6
3 ATC '65 2 3 2 0 1 6 10
4 NEO 3 3 2 0 1 6 0
5 VIOS B. 4 4 1 3 0 6 2
6 Rood Zwart 3 3 1 1 1 4 -1
7 RKSV Bornerbroek 2 4 1 1 2 4 -6
8 Hoeve Vooruit 2 2 1 0 1 3 -1
9 W.V.V.'34 3 2 0 1 1 1 -1
10 Markelo 3 3 0 1 2 1 -3
11 Diepenheim 2 1 0 0 1 0 -5
12 Buurse 2 3 0 0 3 0 -10

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
22 nov. 09:00 VIOS B. 4 NEO 3
22 nov. 10:00 Holten 4 Hoeve Vooruit 2
22 nov. 10:00 Markelo 3 W.V.V.'34 3
22 nov. 10:00 RKSV Bornerbroek 2 Diepenheim 2
22 nov. 11:00 Buurse 2 Rood Zwart 3
22 nov. 12:00 Bentelo 3 ATC '65 2
29 nov. 09:00 NEO 3 Buurse 2
29 nov. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 2 Bentelo 3
29 nov. 09:30 ATC '65 2 Markelo 3
29 nov. 10:00 W.V.V.'34 3 VIOS B. 4
29 nov. 10:00 Diepenheim 2 Holten 4
29 nov. 11:00 Rood Zwart 3 RKSV Bornerbroek 2
6 dec. 09:00 NEO 3 Bentelo 3
6 dec. 09:30 VIOS B. 4 ATC '65 2
6 dec. 10:00 Holten 4 Rood Zwart 3
6 dec. 10:00 W.V.V.'34 3 RKSV Bornerbroek 2
6 dec. 10:00 Markelo 3 Diepenheim 2
6 dec. 12:00 Buurse 2 Hoeve Vooruit 2
13 dec. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 2 NEO 3
13 dec. 09:30 ATC '65 2 W.V.V.'34 3
13 dec. 10:00 Holten 4 VIOS B. 4
13 dec. 10:00 RKSV Bornerbroek 2 Markelo 3
13 dec. 11:00 Bentelo 3 Buurse 2
13 dec. 13:00 Rood Zwart 3 Diepenheim 2
31 jan. 11:00 Rood Zwart 3 ATC '65 2
7 feb. 09:00 NEO 3 RKSV Bornerbroek 2
7 feb. 10:00 W.V.V.'34 3 Rood Zwart 3
7 feb. 10:00 Markelo 3 Bentelo 3
7 feb. 10:00 Diepenheim 2 ATC '65 2
7 feb. 10:30 VIOS B. 4 Hoeve Vooruit 2
7 feb. 12:00 Buurse 2 Holten 4
28 feb. 09:30 ATC '65 2 NEO 3
28 feb. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 2 Diepenheim 2
28 feb. 10:00 Holten 4 Markelo 3
28 feb. 10:00 RKSV Bornerbroek 2 VIOS B. 4
28 feb. 11:00 Bentelo 3 W.V.V.'34 3
28 feb. 11:00 Rood Zwart 3 Buurse 2
7 mrt. 10:00 W.V.V.'34 3 Hoeve Vooruit 2
7 mrt. 10:00 Markelo 3 VIOS B. 4
7 mrt. 10:00 Diepenheim 2 RKSV Bornerbroek 2
7 mrt. 11:00 Buurse 2 ATC '65 2
7 mrt. 11:00 Bentelo 3 Holten 4
7 mrt. 11:00 Rood Zwart 3 NEO 3
14 mrt. 09:00 NEO 3 Diepenheim 2
14 mrt. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 2 Markelo 3
14 mrt. 09:30 ATC '65 2 Rood Zwart 3
14 mrt. 10:00 Holten 4 W.V.V.'34 3
14 mrt. 10:00 RKSV Bornerbroek 2 Buurse 2
14 mrt. 10:00 VIOS B. 4 Bentelo 3
21 mrt. 09:30 VIOS B. 4 W.V.V.'34 3
21 mrt. 09:30 ATC '65 2 Holten 4
21 mrt. 10:00 RKSV Bornerbroek 2 Rood Zwart 3
21 mrt. 10:00 Diepenheim 2 Markelo 3
21 mrt. 11:00 Buurse 2 NEO 3
21 mrt. 11:00 Bentelo 3 Hoeve Vooruit 2
28 mrt. 09:00 NEO 3 VIOS B. 4
28 mrt. 09:00 W.V.V.'34 3 ATC '65 2
28 mrt. 10:00 Markelo 3 RKSV Bornerbroek 2
28 mrt. 10:00 Holten 4 Diepenheim 2
28 mrt. 11:00 Buurse 2 Bentelo 3
28 mrt. 11:00 Rood Zwart 3 Hoeve Vooruit 2

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  22 nov.     11:00   

BBKT33A      BBKX76B

Buurse 2 vs. Rood Zwart 3