BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Bon Boys 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BSC Unisson 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buurse 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
1 sep. 11:15 Bon Boys 5 Buurse 4
8 sep. 10:00 Buurse 4 BSC Unisson 6
15 sep. 11:15 Bon Boys 5 BSC Unisson 6

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Bentelo 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bon Boys 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buurse 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Delden 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 GFC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hector 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hector 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Markelo 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rood Zwart 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 v.v. Twenthe 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 v.v. Twenthe 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 W.V.V.'34 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
22 sep. 09:00 v.v. Twenthe 6 Buurse 4
22 sep. 09:00 Rood Zwart 8 Bon Boys 7
22 sep. 09:30 Bentelo 6 Hector 5
22 sep. 10:00 Delden 5 v.v. Twenthe 7
22 sep. 10:00 Markelo 7 GFC 4
22 sep. 10:45 W.V.V.'34 5 Hector 6
29 sep. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 v.v. Twenthe 6
29 sep. 09:00 Hector 5 Rood Zwart 8
29 sep. 10:00 GFC 4 Delden 5
29 sep. 10:00 Buurse 4 Bentelo 6
29 sep. 10:45 Hector 6 Markelo 7
29 sep. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 7 W.V.V.'34 5
6 okt. 10:00 GFC 4 Hector 6
6 okt. 10:00 Delden 5 Hector 5
6 okt. 10:00 Markelo 7 Rood Zwart 8
6 okt. 10:00 Bentelo 6 v.v. Twenthe 6
6 okt. 10:45 W.V.V.'34 5 Bon Boys 7
6 okt. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 7 Buurse 4
13 okt. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 Delden 5
13 okt. 09:00 Hector 5 W.V.V.'34 5
13 okt. 09:00 v.v. Twenthe 6 Markelo 7
13 okt. 09:00 Rood Zwart 8 Bentelo 6
13 okt. 10:00 Buurse 4 GFC 4
13 okt. 10:45 Hector 6 v.v. Twenthe 7
27 okt. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 GFC 4
27 okt. 09:00 Hector 5 v.v. Twenthe 7
27 okt. 09:00 v.v. Twenthe 6 W.V.V.'34 5
27 okt. 09:00 Rood Zwart 8 Delden 5
27 okt. 10:00 Markelo 7 Bentelo 6
27 okt. 10:45 Hector 6 Buurse 4
3 nov. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 Bentelo 6
3 nov. 09:00 Hector 5 Markelo 7
3 nov. 10:00 GFC 4 v.v. Twenthe 6
3 nov. 10:00 Buurse 4 W.V.V.'34 5
3 nov. 10:45 Hector 6 Delden 5
3 nov. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 7 Rood Zwart 8
10 nov. 09:00 v.v. Twenthe 6 Hector 5
10 nov. 09:00 Rood Zwart 8 Hector 6
10 nov. 10:00 Delden 5 Buurse 4
10 nov. 10:00 Markelo 7 Bon Boys 7
10 nov. 10:00 Bentelo 6 v.v. Twenthe 7
10 nov. 10:45 W.V.V.'34 5 GFC 4
17 nov. 10:00 GFC 4 Hector 5
17 nov. 10:00 Buurse 4 Markelo 7
17 nov. 10:00 Delden 5 v.v. Twenthe 6
17 nov. 10:00 Bentelo 6 Hector 6
17 nov. 10:30 v.v. Twenthe 7 Bon Boys 7
17 nov. 10:45 W.V.V.'34 5 Rood Zwart 8
24 nov. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 Hector 6
24 nov. 09:00 Hector 5 Buurse 4
24 nov. 09:00 v.v. Twenthe 6 Rood Zwart 8
24 nov. 10:00 GFC 4 v.v. Twenthe 7
24 nov. 10:00 Markelo 7 Delden 5
24 nov. 12:00 Bentelo 6 W.V.V.'34 5
1 dec. 10:00 GFC 4 Rood Zwart 8
1 dec. 10:00 Buurse 4 Bon Boys 7
1 dec. 10:00 Delden 5 Bentelo 6
1 dec. 10:45 Hector 6 Hector 5
1 dec. 10:45 W.V.V.'34 5 Markelo 7
1 dec. 11:00 v.v. Twenthe 7 v.v. Twenthe 6
8 dec. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 Hector 5
8 dec. 09:00 v.v. Twenthe 6 Hector 6
8 dec. 09:00 Rood Zwart 8 Buurse 4
8 dec. 10:00 Delden 5 W.V.V.'34 5
8 dec. 10:00 Markelo 7 v.v. Twenthe 7
8 dec. 10:00 Bentelo 6 GFC 4

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  1 sep.     11:15   

BBKR536      BBKT33A

Bon Boys 5 vs. Buurse 4