BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
17 sep Rigtersbleek 4 BSC Unisson 3 0 - 1
17 sep Buurse 4 Bon Boys 9 0 - 4

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Bon Boys 9 3 3 0 0 9 7
2 BSC Unisson 3 3 1 1 1 4 0
3 Rigtersbleek 4 3 1 0 2 3 -2
4 Buurse 4 3 0 1 2 1 -5

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
24 sep Bentelo 6 TVO 4 1 - 2
24 sep Markelo 7 Twenthe 5 2 - 9
24 sep Hoeve Vooruit 5 Delden 5 3 - 8
24 sep WVV '34 6 Haaksbergen 3 2 - 3
24 sep Rood Zwart 8 Bon Boys 8 0 - 0

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Twenthe 5 1 1 0 0 3 7
2 Delden 5 1 1 0 0 3 5
3 Haaksbergen 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
4 TVO 4 1 1 0 0 3 1
5 Bon Boys 8 1 0 1 0 1 0
6 Rood Zwart 8 1 0 1 0 1 0
7 Buurse 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 WVV '34 6 1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Bentelo 6 1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Hoeve Vooruit 5 1 0 0 1 0 -5
11 Markelo 7 1 0 0 1 0 -7

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
1 okt 09:30 Haaksbergen 3 Rood Zwart 8
1 okt 09:30 Bon Boys 8 Hoeve Vooruit 5
1 okt 09:30 TVO 4 WVV '34 6
1 okt 10:00 Delden 5 Markelo 7
1 okt 10:45 Buurse 4 Bentelo 6
8 okt 09:00 Rood Zwart 8 Hoeve Vooruit 5
8 okt 09:00 WVV '34 6 Twenthe 5
8 okt 09:30 Bon Boys 8 Buurse 4
8 okt 09:30 Haaksbergen 3 TVO 4
8 okt 10:45 Bentelo 6 Delden 5
15 okt 09:30 TVO 4 Bon Boys 8
15 okt 10:00 Hoeve Vooruit 5 Markelo 7
15 okt 10:00 Twenthe 5 Haaksbergen 3
15 okt 10:45 Buurse 4 WVV '34 6
15 okt 12:00 Delden 5 Rood Zwart 8
29 okt 09:00 WVV '34 6 Hoeve Vooruit 5
29 okt 09:30 TVO 4 Twenthe 5
29 okt 09:30 Bon Boys 8 Delden 5
29 okt 09:30 Haaksbergen 3 Buurse 4
29 okt 10:45 Bentelo 6 Markelo 7
5 nov 10:00 Delden 5 WVV '34 6
5 nov 10:00 Twenthe 5 Bon Boys 8
5 nov 10:00 Hoeve Vooruit 5 Bentelo 6
5 nov 10:30 Markelo 7 Rood Zwart 8
5 nov 10:45 Buurse 4 TVO 4
12 nov 09:00 Rood Zwart 8 Buurse 4
12 nov 09:30 Bon Boys 8 WVV '34 6
12 nov 10:00 Delden 5 Haaksbergen 3
12 nov 10:30 Markelo 7 TVO 4
12 nov 10:45 Bentelo 6 Twenthe 5
19 nov 09:00 WVV '34 6 Bentelo 6
19 nov 09:30 TVO 4 Rood Zwart 8
19 nov 09:30 Haaksbergen 3 Bon Boys 8
19 nov 10:00 Twenthe 5 Hoeve Vooruit 5
19 nov 10:45 Buurse 4 Markelo 7

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  1 okt     10:45   

BBKT33A   -   BBKV923

Buurse 4 vs. Bentelo 6