COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Rood Zwart 8 4 3 1 0 10 18
2 Markelo 8 3 3 0 0 9 5
3 v.v. Twenthe 5 3 2 1 0 7 11
4 Bon Boys 7 4 2 1 1 7 14
5 HSC '21 5 4 2 0 2 6 14
6 W.V.V.'34 4 2 1 1 0 4 5
7 GFC 4 3 0 3 0 3 0
8 Buurse 3 3 0 2 1 2 -5
9 Hector 5 2 0 1 1 1 -3
10 Bentelo 6 3 0 1 2 1 -9
11 Hoeve Vooruit 3 3 0 1 2 1 -14
12 Rood Zwart 7 4 0 0 4 0 -36

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
15 nov. 10:00 GFC 4 Hector 5
15 nov. 11:00 W.V.V.'34 4 v.v. Twenthe 5
22 nov. 09:00 HSC '21 5 Buurse 3
22 nov. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 Hoeve Vooruit 3
22 nov. 10:00 Bentelo 6 GFC 4
22 nov. 11:00 Rood Zwart 7 Hector 5
22 nov. 11:00 Rood Zwart 8 v.v. Twenthe 5
22 nov. 11:15 Markelo 8 W.V.V.'34 4
29 nov. 09:00 Hector 5 Markelo 8
29 nov. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 3 Rood Zwart 7
29 nov. 10:00 GFC 4 Rood Zwart 8
29 nov. 10:00 v.v. Twenthe 5 Bon Boys 7
29 nov. 10:45 Buurse 3 Bentelo 6
29 nov. 11:00 W.V.V.'34 4 HSC '21 5
6 dec. 09:00 HSC '21 5 Hector 5
6 dec. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 GFC 4
6 dec. 10:00 Bentelo 6 Hoeve Vooruit 3
6 dec. 11:00 Buurse 3 Rood Zwart 7
6 dec. 11:00 W.V.V.'34 4 Rood Zwart 8
6 dec. 11:15 Markelo 8 v.v. Twenthe 5
13 dec. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 HSC '21 5
13 dec. 09:00 Hector 5 W.V.V.'34 4
13 dec. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 3 Buurse 3
13 dec. 10:00 GFC 4 v.v. Twenthe 5
13 dec. 11:00 Rood Zwart 7 Bentelo 6
13 dec. 11:00 Rood Zwart 8 Markelo 8
7 feb. 09:00 HSC '21 5 Hoeve Vooruit 3
7 feb. 10:00 v.v. Twenthe 5 Hector 5
7 feb. 10:00 Bentelo 6 Bon Boys 7
7 feb. 10:45 Buurse 3 Rood Zwart 8
7 feb. 11:00 W.V.V.'34 4 GFC 4
7 feb. 11:15 Markelo 8 Rood Zwart 7
28 feb. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 Markelo 8
28 feb. 09:00 Hector 5 Buurse 3
28 feb. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 3 v.v. Twenthe 5
28 feb. 10:00 GFC 4 Bentelo 6
28 feb. 11:00 Rood Zwart 8 HSC '21 5
28 feb. 11:00 Rood Zwart 7 W.V.V.'34 4
7 mrt. 09:00 Bentelo 6 Hector 5
7 mrt. 10:00 GFC 4 Buurse 3
7 mrt. 10:00 v.v. Twenthe 5 Rood Zwart 8
7 mrt. 11:00 W.V.V.'34 4 Hoeve Vooruit 3
7 mrt. 11:00 Rood Zwart 7 Bon Boys 7
7 mrt. 11:15 Markelo 8 HSC '21 5
14 mrt. 09:00 HSC '21 5 Rood Zwart 7
14 mrt. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 W.V.V.'34 4
14 mrt. 09:00 Hector 5 GFC 4
14 mrt. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit 3 Markelo 8
14 mrt. 10:45 Buurse 3 v.v. Twenthe 5
14 mrt. 11:00 Rood Zwart 8 Bentelo 6
21 mrt. 09:00 HSC '21 5 W.V.V.'34 4
21 mrt. 09:00 Hector 5 Bon Boys 7
21 mrt. 10:00 v.v. Twenthe 5 Markelo 8
21 mrt. 10:00 Bentelo 6 Buurse 3
21 mrt. 11:00 Rood Zwart 7 Hoeve Vooruit 3
21 mrt. 11:00 Rood Zwart 8 GFC 4
28 mrt. 09:00 Bon Boys 7 v.v. Twenthe 5
28 mrt. 10:00 GFC 4 Hoeve Vooruit 3
28 mrt. 10:00 Bentelo 6 Rood Zwart 7
28 mrt. 10:45 Buurse 3 HSC '21 5
28 mrt. 11:00 W.V.V.'34 4 Hector 5
28 mrt. 11:15 Markelo 8 Rood Zwart 8

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  22 nov.     09:00   

BBKV29N      BBKT33A

HSC '21 5 vs. Buurse 3