COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S
1 Bon Boys 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buurse 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Eibergen 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Eibergen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Grol 12 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 GSV '63 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sp. Neede 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rietmolen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RKZVC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TVO 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Winterswijk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Winterswijk 13 0 0 0 0 0 0

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
25 sep. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 13 Bon Boys 6
25 sep. 09:30 Grol 12 FC Winterswijk 10
25 sep. 10:00 FC Eibergen 4 FC Eibergen 6
25 sep. 10:30 GSV '63 4 Sp. Neede 5
25 sep. 10:30 Rietmolen 5 TVO 4
25 sep. 11:30 RKZVC 5 Buurse 3
2 okt. 09:00 Bon Boys 6 RKZVC 5
2 okt. 09:00 TVO 4 Grol 12
2 okt. 09:00 Sp. Neede 5 Rietmolen 5
2 okt. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 10 FC Winterswijk 13
2 okt. 10:00 Buurse 3 FC Eibergen 4
2 okt. 11:15 FC Eibergen 6 GSV '63 4
9 okt. 09:00 TVO 4 FC Winterswijk 10
9 okt. 09:30 Grol 12 Sp. Neede 5
9 okt. 10:00 FC Eibergen 4 Bon Boys 6
9 okt. 10:30 GSV '63 4 Buurse 3
9 okt. 10:30 Rietmolen 5 FC Eibergen 6
9 okt. 11:30 RKZVC 5 FC Winterswijk 13
16 okt. 09:00 Bon Boys 6 GSV '63 4
16 okt. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 10 RKZVC 5
16 okt. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 13 FC Eibergen 4
16 okt. 10:00 Buurse 3 Rietmolen 5
16 okt. 11:15 FC Eibergen 6 Grol 12
16 okt. 11:15 Sp. Neede 5 TVO 4
30 okt. 09:00 TVO 4 FC Eibergen 6
30 okt. 09:00 Sp. Neede 5 FC Winterswijk 10
30 okt. 09:30 Grol 12 Buurse 3
30 okt. 10:00 FC Eibergen 4 RKZVC 5
30 okt. 10:30 GSV '63 4 FC Winterswijk 13
30 okt. 10:30 Rietmolen 5 Bon Boys 6
6 nov. 09:00 Bon Boys 6 Grol 12
6 nov. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 10 FC Eibergen 4
6 nov. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 13 Rietmolen 5
6 nov. 10:00 Buurse 3 TVO 4
6 nov. 11:15 FC Eibergen 6 Sp. Neede 5
6 nov. 11:30 RKZVC 5 GSV '63 4
13 nov. 09:00 TVO 4 Bon Boys 6
13 nov. 09:00 Sp. Neede 5 Buurse 3
13 nov. 09:30 Grol 12 FC Winterswijk 13
13 nov. 10:30 GSV '63 4 FC Eibergen 4
13 nov. 10:30 Rietmolen 5 RKZVC 5
13 nov. 11:15 FC Eibergen 6 FC Winterswijk 10
27 nov. 09:00 TVO 4 RKZVC 5
27 nov. 09:00 Sp. Neede 5 FC Winterswijk 13
27 nov. 09:30 Grol 12 FC Eibergen 4
27 nov. 10:00 Buurse 3 FC Winterswijk 10
27 nov. 10:30 Rietmolen 5 GSV '63 4
27 nov. 11:15 FC Eibergen 6 Bon Boys 6
4 dec. 09:00 Bon Boys 6 Buurse 3
4 dec. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 13 FC Eibergen 6
4 dec. 10:00 FC Eibergen 4 TVO 4
4 dec. 10:30 GSV '63 4 Grol 12
4 dec. 10:30 Rietmolen 5 FC Winterswijk 10
4 dec. 11:30 RKZVC 5 Sp. Neede 5
11 dec. 09:00 TVO 4 GSV '63 4
11 dec. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 10 Bon Boys 6
11 dec. 09:30 Grol 12 Rietmolen 5
11 dec. 10:00 Buurse 3 FC Winterswijk 13
11 dec. 11:15 FC Eibergen 6 RKZVC 5
11 dec. 11:15 Sp. Neede 5 FC Eibergen 4
29 jan. 09:00 Bon Boys 6 Sp. Neede 5
29 jan. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 10 GSV '63 4
29 jan. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 13 TVO 4
29 jan. 10:00 FC Eibergen 4 Rietmolen 5
29 jan. 10:00 Buurse 3 FC Eibergen 6
29 jan. 11:30 RKZVC 5 Grol 12
5 feb. 09:00 Bon Boys 6 FC Winterswijk 13
5 feb. 09:00 TVO 4 Rietmolen 5
5 feb. 09:00 Sp. Neede 5 GSV '63 4
5 feb. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 10 Grol 12
5 feb. 10:00 Buurse 3 RKZVC 5
5 feb. 11:15 FC Eibergen 6 FC Eibergen 4
12 feb. 09:30 FC Winterswijk 13 FC Winterswijk 10
12 feb. 09:30 Grol 12 TVO 4
12 feb. 10:00 FC Eibergen 4 Buurse 3
12 feb. 10:30 GSV '63 4 FC Eibergen 6
12 feb. 10:30 Rietmolen 5 Sp. Neede 5
12 feb. 11:30 RKZVC 5 Bon Boys 6

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  25 sep.     11:30   

BBKX89H      BBKT33A

RKZVC 5 vs. Buurse 3