BEKER

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
21 sep. 09:00 Delden JO9-1 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
21 sep. 09:00 Bentelo JO9-1 Victoria '28 JO9-3
21 sep. 10:00 TVO JO9-1 Buurse JO9-1
21 sep. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-1 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1
21 sep. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-2 BSC Unisson JO9-3
21 sep. 10:15 Bon Boys JO9-5G NEO JO9-7
28 sep. 08:30 NEO JO9-7 Bentelo JO9-1
28 sep. 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 TVO JO9-1
28 sep. 08:45 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1 Delden JO9-1
28 sep. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Rood Zwart JO9-2
28 sep. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Bon Boys JO9-5G
28 sep. 09:30 BSC Unisson JO9-3 Rood Zwart JO9-1
5 okt. 09:00 Bon Boys JO9-5G W.V.V.'34 JO9-1
5 okt. 09:00 NEO JO9-7 BSC Unisson JO9-3
5 okt. 09:00 Bentelo JO9-1 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
5 okt. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Victoria '28 JO9-3
5 okt. 10:00 TVO JO9-1 Delden JO9-1
5 okt. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-1 Rood Zwart JO9-2
12 okt. 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 NEO JO9-7
12 okt. 08:45 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1 Bentelo JO9-1
12 okt. 09:00 Delden JO9-1 Rood Zwart JO9-1
12 okt. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Bon Boys JO9-5G
12 okt. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-2 TVO JO9-1
19 okt. 09:30 BSC Unisson JO9-3 Buurse JO9-1
26 okt. 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 BSC Unisson JO9-3
26 okt. 08:45 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1 NEO JO9-7
26 okt. 09:00 Delden JO9-1 Bon Boys JO9-5G
26 okt. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Buurse JO9-1
26 okt. 10:00 TVO JO9-1 Rood Zwart JO9-1
26 okt. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-2 Bentelo JO9-1
2 nov. 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 Bon Boys JO9-5G
2 nov. 08:45 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1 TVO JO9-1
2 nov. 09:00 NEO JO9-7 Delden JO9-1
2 nov. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Rood Zwart JO9-1
2 nov. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Rood Zwart JO9-2
2 nov. 09:30 BSC Unisson JO9-3 Bentelo JO9-1
9 nov. 09:00 Bon Boys JO9-5G Rood Zwart JO9-2
9 nov. 09:00 NEO JO9-7 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
9 nov. 09:00 Bentelo JO9-1 Delden JO9-1
9 nov. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1
9 nov. 09:30 BSC Unisson JO9-3 TVO JO9-1
9 nov. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-1 Victoria '28 JO9-3
16 nov. 09:00 Bon Boys JO9-5G BSC Unisson JO9-3
16 nov. 09:00 Delden JO9-1 Victoria '28 JO9-3
16 nov. 09:00 Bentelo JO9-1 Buurse JO9-1
16 nov. 10:00 TVO JO9-1 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
16 nov. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-2 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1
16 nov. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-1 NEO JO9-7
23 nov. 08:45 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1 BSC Unisson JO9-3
23 nov. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Victoria '28 JO9-3
23 nov. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 NEO JO9-7
23 nov. 10:00 TVO JO9-1 Bon Boys JO9-5G
23 nov. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-1 Bentelo JO9-1
23 nov. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-2 Delden JO9-1
30 nov. 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 W.V.V.'34 JO9-1
30 nov. 09:00 Bon Boys JO9-5G Rood Zwart JO9-1
30 nov. 09:00 NEO JO9-7 Rood Zwart JO9-2
30 nov. 09:00 Bentelo JO9-1 TVO JO9-1
30 nov. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Delden JO9-1
30 nov. 09:30 BSC Unisson JO9-3 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
7 dec. 09:00 Delden JO9-1 BSC Unisson JO9-3
7 dec. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G W.V.V.'34 JO9-1
7 dec. 10:00 TVO JO9-1 NEO JO9-7
7 dec. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-1 Buurse JO9-1
7 dec. 10:00 Rood Zwart JO9-2 Victoria '28 JO9-3
7 dec. 10:15 Bon Boys JO9-5G Bentelo JO9-1

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  21 sep.     10:00   

BBKS12W      BBKT33A

TVO JO9-1 vs. Buurse JO9-1