VOORJAARS COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit
29 feb. 09:30 NEO JO9-4 Hengelo JO9-1
7 mrt. 08:30 Achilles '12 JO9-3 Vogido JO9-4
7 mrt. 08:30 NEO JO9-4 Sparta E. JO9-3
7 mrt. 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 EMOS JO9-3
7 mrt. 08:45 Delden JO9-1 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
7 mrt. 09:00 Hengelo JO9-1 Rigtersbleek JO9-4
7 mrt. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Bon Boys JO9-3
14 mrt. 08:30 Rigtersbleek JO9-4 Sparta E. JO9-3
14 mrt. 09:00 EMOS JO9-3 Hengelo JO9-1
14 mrt. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G NEO JO9-4
14 mrt. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Achilles '12 JO9-3
14 mrt. 10:00 Bon Boys JO9-3 Victoria '28 JO9-3
14 mrt. 10:50 Vogido JO9-4 Delden JO9-1
21 mrt. 08:30 Vogido JO9-4 Buurse JO9-1
28 mrt. 08:30 NEO JO9-4 EMOS JO9-3
28 mrt. 08:30 Rigtersbleek JO9-4 Delden JO9-1
28 mrt. 08:30 Sparta E. JO9-3 Vogido JO9-4
28 mrt. 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 Buurse JO9-1
28 mrt. 09:00 Hengelo JO9-1 Achilles '12 JO9-3
28 mrt. 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Bon Boys JO9-3
4 apr. 08:30 Achilles '12 JO9-3 Rigtersbleek JO9-4
4 apr. 08:45 Delden JO9-1 Hengelo JO9-1
4 apr. 09:00 EMOS JO9-3 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
4 apr. 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Sparta E. JO9-3
4 apr. 10:00 Bon Boys JO9-3 NEO JO9-4
4 apr. 10:50 Vogido JO9-4 Victoria '28 JO9-3
18 apr. 08:30 NEO JO9-4 Buurse JO9-1
18 apr. 08:30 Rigtersbleek JO9-4 Vogido JO9-4
18 apr. 08:30 Sparta E. JO9-3 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
18 apr. 08:45 Delden JO9-1 Achilles '12 JO9-3
18 apr. 09:00 Hengelo JO9-1 Victoria '28 JO9-3
18 apr. 10:00 Bon Boys JO9-3 EMOS JO9-3
9 mei 08:30 Achilles '12 JO9-3 EMOS JO9-3
9 mei 08:30 NEO JO9-4 Vogido JO9-4
9 mei 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 Sparta E. JO9-3
9 mei 09:00 Hengelo JO9-1 Bon Boys JO9-3
9 mei 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Rigtersbleek JO9-4
9 mei 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Delden JO9-1
16 mei 08:30 Achilles '12 JO9-3 Victoria '28 JO9-3
16 mei 08:45 Delden JO9-1 NEO JO9-4
16 mei 09:00 EMOS JO9-3 Rigtersbleek JO9-4
16 mei 09:30 Buurse JO9-1 Hengelo JO9-1
16 mei 10:00 Bon Boys JO9-3 Sparta E. JO9-3
16 mei 10:50 Vogido JO9-4 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G
23 mei 08:30 NEO JO9-4 Achilles '12 JO9-3
23 mei 08:30 Rigtersbleek JO9-4 Bon Boys JO9-3
23 mei 08:30 Sparta E. JO9-3 EMOS JO9-3
23 mei 08:45 Victoria '28 JO9-3 Delden JO9-1
23 mei 09:00 Hengelo JO9-1 Vogido JO9-4
23 mei 09:30 Hoeve Vooruit JO9-1G Buurse JO9-1

NAJAARS COMPETITIE

UITSLAGEN

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag

STAND

# Team G 3 1 0 P S

POULE PROGRAMMA

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit

Eerstvolgende wedstrijd

  7 mrt.     09:30   

BBKT33A      BBKR536

Buurse JO9-1 vs. Bon Boys JO9-3